Muslims Wanted

Muslims Wanted: Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie


 

ALI SAED BIN ALI EL-HOORIE

ALI SAED BIN ALI EL-HOORIE

Conspiracy to Kill U.S. Nationals; Conspiracy to Murder U.S. Employees; Conspiracy to Use Weapons of Mass Destruction Against U.S. Nationals; Conspiracy to Destroy Property of the U.S.; Conspiracy to Attack National Defense Utilities; Bombing Resulting in Death; Use of Weapons of Mass Destruction Against U.S. Nationals; Murder While Using Destructive Device During a Crime of Violence; Murder of Federal Employees; Attempted Murder of Federal Employees.

REWARD

The Rewards For Justice Program, United States Department of State, is offering a reward of up to $5 million for information leading directly to the apprehension or conviction of Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie.

Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie has been indicted in the Eastern District of Virginia for the June 25, 1996, bombing of the Khobar Towers military housing complex in Dhahran, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.

El-Hoorie is an alleged member of the terrorist organization, Saudi Hizballah.

SCARS AND MARKS

El-Hoorie has a mole on his face.

ALIASES

Ali Saed Bin Ali Al-Houri

Download poster

 

Date(s) of Birth Used: July 10, 1965; July 11, 1965 Hair: Black
Place of Birth: El Dibabiya, Saudi Arabia Eyes: Black
Height: 5’2″ Complexion: Olive
Weight: 130 pounds Sex: Male
Build: Unknown
Citizenship: Saudi Arabian

 

 

 

One thought on “Muslims Wanted: Ali Saed Bin Ali El-Hoorie

Published under FAIR USE of factual content citing US 17 U.S.C. § 107 fair use protection, Section 107 of the Copyright Act of 1976 and UK Section 30(1) of the 1988 Act.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s